ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15384169
*
nr 1538 4169
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Windows'. Signed, numbered 33/40. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 43x30 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Windows". Signerad, numrerad 33/40. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 43x30 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 1 2023
at 20:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/5 18:07:17
1
Vinnande bud
1/5 18:10:02
1
justering av budtak
1/5 18:11:18
1
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
-
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
Veronica Sofie
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
nr 1538 4169
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Windows'. Signed, numbered 33/40. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 43x30 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Windows". Signerad, numrerad 33/40. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 43x30 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 1 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/5 18:07:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 1/5 18:10:02 | 1 | justering av budtak |
| 1/5 18:11:18 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51 -
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



